By
Ваш рэгіён:

Moskovskaya Oblast'

Няма  /  Ды
Падлогавыя пакрыцця для дома і офіса

Магазіны

Выберыце катэгорыю
1000 MELOCHEJ
Alushta, pgt. Pushkino, ul. Sudakskaya, 1
пн-сб 08:00 - 18:00
нд -
1000 MELOCHEJ
Vereshchagino, ul. Sovetskaya, 65
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
12 MESYACEV
Almaty, pr. Rajymbeka, 516
пн-нд 09:00 - 22:00
12 MESYACEV
Nur-Sultan, shosse Alash, 20A
пн-пт 10:00 - 22:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:30
2000 MELOCHEJ
Leninsk-kuzneckij, ul. Ordzhonikidze, 9
пн-нд 09:00 - 20:00
33 M2
Vladimir, ul. Kuybysheva, 26ZH
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
33 Kvadrata
Verhnyaya Pyshma, ul. Mashinostroiteley, 13
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:00
36 KVADRATNYH METRA
Ekaterinburg, ul. Furmanova, 124
пн-нд 10:00 - 19:00
AKVILON
Pruzhany, ul. Makarenko, 21
пн-пт 08:30 - 18:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 15:00
АЛЬЯНССТРОЙ-М
Rechiza, ul. Lenina, 232
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
АЛЕКСАНН
Zhodino, ul. Rokossovskogo, 16\1
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 10:00 - 18:00
нд 10:00 - 15:00
АЛЯСКА
Grodno, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2A
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
ARBAT
Berdiansk, ul. Zemskaya, 4
пн-пт 08:00 - 15:30
сб-нд 09:00 - 14:00
ASIMPEKS
Vitebsk, yl. Pravdy, 37 b
пн-пт 09:00 - 16:30
сб-нд -
AVAP
Chernivtsi, ul. Chotynska, 41G
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
нд -
BAUST
Samara, ul. Novo-Vokzalnaya, 2A
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
БИЛД
Pinsk, ul. Brestskaia, 140a
пн-нд 09:00 - 21:00
БИЛД
Soligorsk, ul. Oktiabr'skaia, 92\2
пн-нд 09:00 - 21:00
BUD MAG
Bila Tserkva, ul. Kyivska, 74
пн-сб 08:30 - 17:30
нд 08:30 - 15:00
BUDAYNIK
Osipovichi, ul. Internazional'naia, 42
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Ivano - Frankivsk, ul. Kobulianskoi, 56
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Lviv, ul. Bogdana Chmelnytskogo, 230
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Stryi, ul. Lesyi Ukrainky, 23
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 17:00
BUDMAG
Pervomaisk, ul. Sidora Belogo, 26
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
нд 08:00 - 15:00
BUDMARKET
Chernigiv, ul. Ivana Mazepy, 48
пн-пт 08:30 - 19:00
сб-нд 08:30 - 17:00
BUDMAYDAN
Kropyvnytskyi, ul. Shoseynaya, 3
пн-сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 16:00
БУМ
Kobrin, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 68e
пн-сб 08:00 - 20:00
нд 08:00 - 17:00
ЦЕТЛИК
Osipovichi, ul. Sumchenko, 34
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд -
ЦЕТЛИК
Osipovichi, ul. Sumchenko, 73a
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд -
ЧАРОДЕЙ
Novopolozk, ul. Druzhby, 10
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 10:00 - 16:00
ДЕКОР ДОМА
Zhodino, ul. Suhogriadskaia, 3
пн-нд 09:00 - 18:00
DECORSTROY
Kobrin, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 1A
пн-нд 09:00 - 18:00
DEKOR
Ivacevichi, ul. Partizanskaia, 16
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
DEKOR
Severodonetsk, pr. Centralnyi, 71
пн-сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ДОМ ТОРГОВЛИ
Polozk, ul. Gogolia, 16
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
ДОМОЛЮКС ПЛЮС
Rechiza, ul. Vostochnaia, 5
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
DOMOSTROJ
Pinsk, ul. Kalinovskogo,4
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ДОМОСТРОЙ
Kalinkovichi, ul. Kniazeva,4
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 10:00 - 16:00
ДОМОВОЙ
Ostrovez, ul. Volodarskogo, 24
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
нд 08:00 - 15:00
DOORS & FLOORS
Nur-Sultan, pr. Uly Dala, 6/1, NP-11
пн-нд 10:00 - 20:00
E-DOM
Brest, ul. Moskovskaia, 247
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Novopolozk, proezd Izmeritel'skij, 2
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Zhlobin, ul. Pervomajskaia, 47
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Grodno, ul. Budionnogo, 28
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Lida, ul. Sovetskaia, 32
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Minsk, trakt Igumenskij, 14
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Turovskogo, 18
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Lenina, 27
пн-нд 10:00 - 20:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Gurskogo, 41
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Turovskogo, 18
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Timoshenko, 8
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 19:00
E-LAMINAT
Mogiliov, ul. Gabrovskaja, 45
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
E-LAMINAT
Mogiliov, ul. Chajkovskogo, 11
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
ECONOMSTROJ
Sluzk, ul. Hmel'nickogo, 47G
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
ЭКОНОМСТРОЙ
Sluzk, ul. B. Hmel'nizkogo, 47g
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
EKVATOR
Melitopol, ul. Interkulturnaya, 20
пн-пт 08:00 - 17:00
сб 08:00 - 16:30
нд 08:00 - 13:00
EVROLUX
Vitebsk, pr. Moskovsky, 45 b
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
EVROPOL
Gorishni plavni, ul. Molodezhnaya, 21 / 6
пн-сб 08:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ЕВРОСТИЛЬ
Лида, ul. Sovetskaia, 32a
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд -
FAVORIT
Orsha, ul. Sovetskaja, 3
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
FEERIYA SVITLA
Krivij Rіg, pr. 200-letiya Krivomu Rogu, 3
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
FIESTA-VIVA
Brest, ul. Kar'ernaia, 12
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
GALAS
Berioza, ul. Sovetskaia, 56
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
GALAS
Drogichin, ul. Meliorativnaia, 21
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
GALAS
Ivanovo, ul. K. Marksa, 117
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
GALAS
Pruzhany, ul. Promyshlennaia, 4
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
ГЕММА
Гродно, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2g
пн-нд 08:00 - 20:00
GENERAL KZ
Nur-Sultan, ul. Kenesary, 69, VP-1
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 14:00
нд -
GREEN HAUSE
Samara, ul. Krasnoarmeyskaya, 1
пн-нд 08:30 - 20:00
ХАТА ЛАМИНАТА
Rechiza, ul. Frunze, 56
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 16:00
ХАТА ЛАМИНАТА
Baranovichi, ul. Lenina, 53
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 16:00
ХОЗЯИН
Zhlobin, ul. Kozlova, 50
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
IDEAL
Shymkent, ul. Rashidova, 8
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
ИKSKВАДРАТ
Gomel', ul. Mezhdugorodniaia, 7
пн-пт 07:30 - 20:00
сб 08:00 - 20:00
нд 08:00 - 19:00
IMMI
Molodechno, ul. Yanki Kupaly, 74a
пн-нд 08:00 - 20:00
INTER-POL
Novokuzneck, ul. Sverdlova, 4
пн-сб 10:00 - 19:00
нд 12:00 - 16:00
INTERBUD
Kramatorsk, ul. Oleksi Tihogo, 10
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 10:00 - 16:00
ИП БАНЬКОВСКИЙ
Mogiliov, ul. Ostrovskogo, 13a (pav. 8)
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
ИП КИРШИН
Mogiliov, ul. Chajkovskogo, 9
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
ИП ТИТОВ
Mogiliov, ul. Ostrovskogo, 13a (pav.13)
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
KAROLINA
Zhlobin, mkr. 1, 1А
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
KD FLOOR
Vladimir, ul. Kuybysheva, 66
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 16:00
KILIMI
Drogobych, ul. Gaydamatska, 3
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
нд -
KILIMOK
Chervonograd, ul. Ivana Mazepy, 20
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
нд -
KLONDAIC
Kramatorsk, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 70
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
нд -
КОМФОРТ
Лида, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 26
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 16:00
KOMFORT+
Stryy, ul. M. Zankovetskoi, 80
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд -
КОНТРАСТТОРГ
Polozk, proezd Oktiabrsky, 4
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
KUM
Vinnytsa, ul. Nekrasova, 65
пн-сб 09:00 - 16:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
КВАДРАТНЫЙ МЕТР
Baranovichi, ul. Chernyshevskogo, 94\1
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 16:00
KVARTIRNY VOPROS
Novopolozk, ul. Eron'ko, 7A
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 18:00
ЛАМБУД
Гродно, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2b
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб 10:00 - 16:00
нд 10:00 - 15:00
ЛАМИНАРТ
Svetlogorsk, ul. Aaviacionnaia, 2B
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
ЛАМИНАРТ
Svetlogorsk, ul. Batova, 1
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
ЛАМИНАТ
Molodechno, ul. Velikij gostinec, 143B
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 16:00
ЛАМИНАТ
Stolbzy, ul. Magistral'naia, 23
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:30
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 16:00
LAMINAT.LINOLEUM
Mogiliov, ul. Byhovskaia, 6
пн -
аў-нд 09:00 - 17:00
ЛАСТОЧКА
Smorgon', ul. Gagarina, 47\2
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ЛЕБЕДЕВ
Lepel', ul. Chujkova, 50a
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
нд 08:00 - 15:00
LICO+
Barnaul, pr. Kosmonavtov, 6G
пн-нд 10:00 - 20:00
LINOLEUM
Pinsk, ul. Rokossovskogo, 23A
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ЛИНОЛЕУМ
Bobrujsk, ul. Gogolia, 173
пн-сб 09:30 - 18:00
нд 09:30 - 18:30
LINOLEUM
Cherkasy, vul. Chekhova, 9A
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ЛИСТ
Smorgon', ul. Komsomol'skaia, 11
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00, obed 14:00 - 15:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 15:00
ЛЮКССТРОЙ
Novogrudok, ul. Volcheckogo, 72
пн-пт 08:00 - 19:00
сб 08:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
МАКСИДОМ
Borisov, ul. Gagarina, 58
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 18:00
MASTER
Berioza, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 1B
пн-пт 08:30 - 19:00
сб-нд 08:30 - 17:30
MASTER
Ivacevichi, ul. Pochtovaia, 9
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
МАСТЕР
Lepel', ul. Danukalova, 15
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
нд 08:00 - 15:00
МАСТЕР
Osipovichi, ul. Jubilejnaia, 43a\1
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
МАСТЕРОК
Mozyr', ul. Prityckogo, 40a
пн-сб 09:00 - 20:00
нд 09:00 - 18:00
MATERIK
Brest, ul. 28 Iulia, 30
пн-нд 09:00 - 21:00
МАТЕРИК
Гродно, ul. Belusha, 56
пн-нд 09:00 - 21:00
MATERIK
Minsk, ul. Prityckogo, 101
пн-нд 09:00 - 22:00
МЕБЕЛЬ-КОМФОРТ
Zhlobin, ul. Pervomajskaia, 42a
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
МЕГАПОЛ
Лида, ul. Pobedy, 18
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 16:00
MEGAPOLIS
Orsha, ul. Mira, 68
пн-пт 08:15 - 19:00
сб 08:15 - 18:00
нд 08:15 - 17:00
MEGOPOL
Dnipro, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 68
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
МЕНДИНГ-ТРЕЙД
Zhodino, pr-t Lenina, 15B
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 15:00
METER
Irkutsk, ul. Traktovaya, 18B
пн-нд 09:00 - 20:00
МЭТР
Rechiza, ul. Molodiozhnaia, 7
пн-нд 08:00 - 20:00
МЭТР
Svetlogorsk, ul. Kalinina, 6
пн-нд 08:00 - 20:00
МЭТР
Smorgon', per. Komosomol'sky, 4
пн-сб 08:00 - 20:00
нд 08:00 - 18:00
MINIMAKS
Lubny, ul. Fabrichnaya, 7
пн-пт 08:00 - 17:00
сб 08:00 - 16:00
нд 09:00 - 14:00
MINIMAL
Begoml', ul. Uhnovca, 40
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
MIR LINOLEUMA
Bobrujsk, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 22
пн-нд 09:00 - 18:00
МОЗЫРЬСТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ
Mozyr', ul. Ivanenko, 10
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
NADEZHDA
Orsha, ul. Molokova, 37
пн-пт 09:15 - 19:00
сб 09:15 - 18:00
нд 09:15 - 17:00
NOVA PIDLOGA
Cherkasy, ul. Sumgaitskaya, 37
пн-нд 08:30 - 20:00
NOVA PIDLOGA
Krivij Rіg, ul. Otto Brazovskogo, 85/3
пн-пт 09:00 - 17:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
нд -
НОВОСТРОЙКА
Mozyr', ul. Internazional'naja, 113
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 18:00
NOVYJ DOM PLUS
Vitebsk, ul. Brovki, 22
пн-пт 08:30 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
нд 10:00 - 15:00
OБОИ, ЛАМИНАТ
Лида, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 26
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 16:00
ОЛИМП
Smorgon', ul. Yakuba Kolasa, 46
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ОЛИМП
Dzerzhinsk, ul. Furmanova, 7a
пн 10:00 - 19:00
аў -
ср-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 17:00
OMA
Brest, shosse Varshavskoe, 1A
пн-нд 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Ivacevichi, ul. Lenina, 2
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
OMA
Vitebsk, ul. Leningradskaia, 134A
пн-пт 08:00 - 20:00
сб-нд 08:00 - 19:00
OMA
Cherven', ul. Leninskaia, 38
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:30
нд 08:30 - 15:00
OMA
Minsk, ul. Vaneeva, 38
пн-нд 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, ul. N. Ordy, 6
пн-нд 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, ul. Kamennogorskaia, 118
пн-нд 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, per. Promyslennyj, 12B
пн-сб 08:00 - 20:30
нд 08:00 - 19:00
OMA
Bobryjsk, ul. Bakharova, 307A
пн-сб 08:30 - 20:30
нд 08:30 - 20:00
PALAS
Brest, ul. Kirova, 50
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
ПАЛАС
Vitebsk, pr. Stroitelej, 11
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
ПАЛАС
Vitebsk, ul. Zamkovaia, 4
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
ПАЛАС
Gomel', ul. Sovetskaya, 97\2
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
ПАЛАС
Mogiliov, ul. Stroitelej, 33
пн-пт 09:00 - 21:00
сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Pavlograd, ul. Sobornaya, 91
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
PANORAMA
Kherson, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 46
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
ПАРКЕТ ПЕРВЫЙ
Mogiliov, ul. Gabrovskaia, 12
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
ПИРАМИДА
Liahovichi, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 15
пн-нд 08:00 - 19:00
PLYATS - VELYKYY BUDIVELNYY MAHAZYN
Drogobych, ul. Gaydamatska, 7 / 1
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
нд -
POLMART
Санкт-Петербург, pr. Prosvesheniya, 99
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб-нд 11:00 - 20:00
POLO
Kremenchug, ul. Respublekanskaya, 114
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
ПОЗИТИВ
Borisov, ul. Diomina, 39g
пн-пт 08:00 - 20:00
сб-нд 08:00 - 17:00
ПРАКТИК
Polozk, ul. Zygina, 40
пн-пт 08:30 - 19:00
сб-нд 08:30 - 17:00
ПРАКТИК
Borisov, ul. Diomina, 39
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 18:00
ПРАКТИК
Bobrujsk, ul. Gogolia, 170a
пн-пт 08:00 - 21:00
сб-нд 08:00 - 20:00
PROKOM
Kramatorsk, ul. Akademichnay, 27
пн-сб 08:30 - 18:00
нд 08:30 - 16:00
ПРОСПЕКТСЕРВИС
Novopolozk, ul. Molodiozhnaia, 89
пн-нд 09:00 - 19:00
RADUZHNYJ
Pinsk, ul. Kosmonavtov, 12
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
РЕМТЕХНИКА
Ekiman', ul. Centralnaia, 63
пн-пт 09:00 - 18.30
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
RUDI
Kamianske, pr. Anoshkina, 24B
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
RUDI
Kamianske, ul. Shirokaya, 2
пн-сб 08:00 - 18:00
нд 08:00 - 16:00
RULLON
Kovel, ul. Sagaydachnogo, 10
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 10:00 - 18:00
нд 10:00 - 16:00
RULLON
Dnipro, ul. Berezinskaya, 27A
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 18:00
RULLON
Dnipro, ul. Bolshay Dievskay, 46
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 18:00
SAHARA
Korosten, ul. Geroyiv Chornobylia, 5
пн-нд 09:00 - 18:00
SATI
Gomel', ul. Efremova, 14
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 17:00
SHERWOOD/TOV ALKOR-VIN
Vinnytsa, ul. Vasylya Poryka, 28
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд -
SOLIDHOME
Gomel', ul. Il'icha, 270B
пн-сб 09:00 - 20:00
нд 10:00 - 18:00
СПАРК
Molodechno, ul. Libavo-Romenskaia, 50
пн-пт 08:00 - 19:00
сб 08:00 - 16:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
SPETZ
Feodosiya, Kerchenskoe shosse, 21A
пн-нд 08:00 - 19:00
STAMBUL
Konotop, pr. Krasnoy Kaliny, 10
пн-пт 09:00 - 17:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 15:00
STANDART
Ivacevichi, ul. Lenina, 12
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
нд 10:00 - 14:00
STARE MISTO
Chervonograd, ul. Bogdana Chmelnytskogo, 75
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
нд -
STARE MISTO
Chervonograd, ul. Bogdana Chmelnytskogo, 9
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
нд -
СТАРТ
Svetlogorsk, mkr. Oktiabr'skij, 54
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 10:00 - 15:00
CТИЛЬНЫЙ ДОМ
Лида, ul. 8 Marta, 12
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 16:00
СТРОЙ-ДЕКОР
Osipovichi, ul. 60 let Oktiabria, 23
пн-пт 10:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 15:00
STROITEL'
Zhlobin, bulvar Metallurgov, 9
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
нд 09:00 - 15:00
СТРОИТЕЛЬ
Ostrovez, ul/ Markova, 19
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00, obed 14:00 - 15:00
сб-нд 10:00 - 15:00
STROJDOM
Berioza, ul. Lenina, 153
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 16:00
STROJKA
Gomel', ul. Feduninskogo,19 a
пн-нд 08:30 - 19:30
СТРОЙКА
Krichev, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 85
пн-нд 08:00 - 18:00
STROJMARKET
Baranovichi, ul. 50 let BSSR, 88
пн-нд 09:00 - 21:00
STROJMATERIALY
Berioza, ul. Ol'shevskogo, 1
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 08:00 - 16:00
СТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ
Kalinkovichi, ul. 50 let Oktiabria, 57
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
нд 10:00 - 16:00
STROJMIR
Svetlogorsk, mkr. Pervomajskij, 39
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
нд 09:00 - 17:00
STROJSHAG
Ivacevichi, ul. Tanka, 9K
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-нд 09:00 - 15:00