Ru
Ваш регион:

Московская область

Нет  /  Да
Напольные покрытия для дома и офиса

Магазины

Выберите категорию
1000 МЕЛОЧЕЙ
Алушта, пгт. Пушкино, ул. Судакская, 1
пн-сб 08:00 - 18:00
вс -
1000 МЕЛОЧЕЙ
Верещагино, ул. Советская, 65
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 18:00
12 МЕСЯЦЕВ
Алматы, пр. Райымбека, 516
пн-вс 09:00 - 22:00
12 МЕСЯЦЕВ
Нур-Султан, шоссе Алаш, 20А
пн-пт 10:00 - 22:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:30
2000 МЕЛОЧЕЙ
Ленинск-кузнецкий, ул. Орджоникидзе, 9
пн-вс 09:00 - 20:00
33 M2
Владимир, ул. Куйбышева, 26Ж
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 09:00 - 17:00
33 Квадрата
Верхняя Пышма, ул. Машиностроителей, 13
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:00
33 КВАДРАТНЫХ МЕТРА
Екатеринбург, ул. Фурманова, 124
пн-вс 10:00 - 19:00
AKVILON
Pruzhany, ул. Макаренко, 21
пн-пт 08:30 - 18:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 15:00
AL'IANSSTROY-M
Rechiza, ул. Ленина, 232
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
ALEKSANN
Zhodino, ул. Рокоссовского, 16/1
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 10:00 - 18:00
вс 10:00 - 15:00
ALIASKA
Grodno, ул. Космонавтов, 2А
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
ARBAT
Berdiansk, ul. Zemskaya, 4
пн-пт 08:00 - 15:30
сб-вс 09:00 - 14:00
ASIMPEKS
Vitebsk, ул. Правды, 37Б
пн-пт 09:00 - 16:30
сб-вс -
AVAP
Chernivtsi, ul. Chotynska, 41G
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
вс -
BAUST
Самара, ул. Ново-Вокзальная, 2А
пн-вс 09:00 - 19:00
BILD
Pinsk, ул. Брестская, 140А
пн-вс 09:00 - 21:00
BILD
Soligorsk, ул. Октябрьская, 92/2
пн-вс 09:00 - 21:00
BUD MAG
Bila Tserkva, ul. Kyivska, 74
пн-сб 08:30 - 17:30
вс 08:30 - 15:00
BUDAYNIK
Osipovichi, ул. Интернациональная, 42
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Ivano - Frankivsk, ul. Kobulianskoi, 56
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Lviv, ul. Bogdana Chmelnytskogo, 230
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Stryi, ul. Lesyi Ukrainky, 23
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 17:00
BUDMAG
Pervomaisk, ul. Sidora Belogo, 26
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
вс 08:00 - 15:00
BUDMARKET
Chernigiv, ul. Ivana Mazepy, 48
пн-пт 08:30 - 19:00
сб-вс 08:30 - 17:00
BUDMAYDAN
Kropyvnytskyi, ul. Shoseynaya, 3
пн-сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 16:00
BUM
Kobrin, ул. Дзержинского, 68Е
пн-сб 08:00 - 20:00
вс 08:00 - 17:00
CETLIK
Osipovichi, ул. Сумченко, 34
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-вс -
CETLIK
Osipovichi, ул. Сумченко, 73А
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-вс -
CHARODEY
Novopolozk, ул. Дружбы, 10
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 10:00 - 16:00
DÉCOR DOMA
Zhodino, ул. Сухогрядская, 3
пн-вс 09:00 - 18:00
DECORSTROY
Kobrin, ул. Дзержинского 1A
пн-вс 09:00 - 18:00
DEKOR
Ivacevichi, ул. Партизанская, 16
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
DEKOR
Severodonetsk, pr. Centralnyi, 71
пн-сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
DOM TORGOVLI
Polozk, ул. Гоголя, 16
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 09:00 - 17:00
DOMOLUKS PLUS
Rechiza, ул. Восточная, 5
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
DOMOSTROJ
Pinsk, ул. Калиновского, 4
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
DOMOSTROJ
Kalinkovichi, ул. Князева, 4
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 10:00 - 16:00
DOMOVOY
Ostrovez, ул. Володарского, 24
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
вс 08:00 - 15:00
DOORS & FLOORS
Нур-Султан, пр. Улы Дала, 6/1, НП-11
пн-вс 10:00 - 20:00
E-DOM
Brest, ул. Московская, 247
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Novopolozk, проезд Измерительский, 2
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Zhlobin, ул. Первомайская, 47
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Grodno, ул. Будённого, 28
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Lida, ул. Советская, 32
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Minsk, тракт Игуменский, 14
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ул. Туровского, 18
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ул. Ленина, 27
пн-вс 10:00 - 20:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ул. Гурского, 41
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ул. Туровского, 18
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ул. Тимошенко, 8
пн-пт 10:00 - 21:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 19:00
E-LAMINAT
Mogiliov, ул. Габровская, 45
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 18:00
E-LAMINAT
Mogiliov, ул. Чайковского, 11
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
ECONOMSTROJ
Sluzk, ул. Хмельницкого, 47Г
пн-вс 09:00 - 19:00
ECONOMSTROY
Sluzk, ул. Б.Хмельницкого, 47Г
пн-вс 09:00 - 19:00
EKVATOR
Melitopol, ul. Interkulturnaya, 20
пн-пт 08:00 - 17:00
сб 08:00 - 16:30
вс 08:00 - 13:00
EVROLUX
Vitebsk, пр. Московский, 45Б
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
EVROPOL
Gorishni plavni, ul. Molodezhnaya, 21 / 6
пн-сб 08:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
EVROSTIL'
Lida, ул. Советская, 32А
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс -
FAVORIT
Orsha, ул. Советская, 3
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
FEERIYA SVITLA
Krivij Rіg, pr. 200-letiya Krivomu Rogu, 3
пн-вс 09:00 - 19:00
FIESTA-VIVA
Brest, ул. Карьерная, 12
пн-вс 09:00 - 19:00
GALAS
Berioza, ул. Советская, 56
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 09:00 - 17:00
GALAS
Drogichin, ул. Мелиоративная, 61
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
GALAS
Ivanovo, ул. К. Маркса, 117
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
GALAS
Pruzhany, ул. Промышленная, 4
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 09:00 - 17:00
GEMMA
Grodno, ул. Космонавтов, 2Г
пн-вс 08:00 - 20:00
GENERAL KZ
Нур-Султан, ул. Кенесары, 69, ВП-1
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 14:00
вс -
GREEN HAUSE
Самара, ул. Красноармейская, 1
пн-вс 08:30 - 20:00
HATA LAMINATA
Rechiza, ул. Фрунзе, 56
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 16:00
HATA LAMINATA
Baranovichi, ул. Ленина, 53
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 16:00
HOZIAIN
Zhlobin, ул. Козлова, 50
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
IDEAL
Шымкент, ул. Рашидова, 8
пн-вс 09:00 - 19:00
IKSKVADRAT
Gomel', ул. Междугородная, 7
пн-пт 07:30 - 20:00
сб 08:00 - 20:00
вс 08:00 - 19:00
IMMI
Molodechno, ул. Янки Купалы, 74А
пн-вс 08:00 - 20:00
INTER-ПОЛ
Новокузнецк, ул. Свердлова, 4
пн-сб 10:00 - 19:00
вс 12:00 - 16:00
INTERBUD
Kramatorsk, ul. Oleksi Tihogo, 10
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 10:00 - 16:00
IP BAN'KOVSKY
Mogiliov, ул. Островского, 13А (пав.8)
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
IP KIRSHIN
Mogiliov, ул. Чайковского, 9
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
IP TITOV
Mogiliov, ул. Островского, 13А (пав.13)
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
KAROLINA
Zhlobin, мкр. 1, 1А
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 09:00 - 17:00
KD FLOOR
Владимир, ул. Куйбышева, 66
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 16:00
KILIMI
Drogobych, ul. Gaydamatska, 3
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
вс -
KILIMOK
Chervonograd, ul. Ivana Mazepy, 20
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
вс -
KLONDAIC
Kramatorsk, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 70
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
вс -
KOMFORT
Lida, ул. Комсомольская, 2Б
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 16:00
KOMFORT+
Stryy, ul. M. Zankovetskoi, 80
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс -
KONTRASTTORG
Polozk, проезд Октябрьский, 4
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
KUM
Vinnytsa, ul. Nekrasova, 65
пн-сб 09:00 - 16:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
KVADRATNYJ METR
Baranovichi, ул. Чернышевского, 94/1
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 16:00
KVARTIRNY VOPROS
Novopolozk, ул. Еронько, 7А
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 18:00
LAMBUD
Grodno, ул. Космонавтов, 2Б
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб 10:00 - 16:00
вс 10:00 - 15:00
LAMINART
Svetlogorsk, ул. Авиационная, 2Б
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
LAMINART
Svetlogorsk, ул. Батова, 1
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
LAMINAT
Molodechno, ул. Великий гостинец, 143Б
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 16:00
LAMINAT
Stolbzy, ул. Магистральная, 23
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:30
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 16:00
LAMINAT.LINOLEUM
Mogiliov, ул. Быховская, 6
пн -
вт-вс 09:00 - 17:00
LASTOCHKA
Smorgon', ул. Гагарина, 47/2
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
LEBEDEV
Lepel', ул. Чуйкова, 50А
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
вс 08:00 - 15:00
LICO+
Барнаул, пр. Космонавтов, 6Г
пн-вс 10:00 - 20:00
LINOLEUM
Pinsk, ул. Рокоссовского, 23A
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
LINOLEUM
Bobrujsk, ул. Гоголя, 173
пн-сб 09:30 - 18:00
вс 09:30 - 18:30
LINOLEUM
Cherkasy, ul. Chekhova, 9A
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
LIST
Smorgon', ул. Комсомольская, 11
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00, obed 14:00 - 15:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 15:00
LUXSTROY
Novogrudok, ул. Волчецкого, 72
пн-пт 08:00 - 19:00
сб 08:00 - 18:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
MAKSIDOM
Borisov, ул. Гагарина, 58
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 18:00
MASTER
Berioza, ул. Комсомольская, 1Б
пн-пт 08:30 - 19:00
сб-вс 08:30 - 17:30
MASTER
Ivacevichi, ул. Почтовая, 9
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
MASTER
Lepel', ул. Данукалова, 15
пн-пт 08:00 - 18:00
сб 08:00 - 17:00
вс 08:00 - 15:00
MASTER
Osipovichi, ул. Юбилейная, 43А/1
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
MASTEROK
Mozyr', ул. Притыцкого, 40А
пн-сб 09:00 - 20:00
вс 09:00 - 18:00
MATERIK
Brest, ул. 28 июля, 30
пн-вс 09:00 - 21:00
MATERIK
Grodno, ул. Белуша, 56
пн-вс 09:00 - 21:00
MATERIK
Minsk, ул. Притыцкого, 101
пн-вс 09:00 - 22:00
MEBEL-KOMFORT
Zhlobin, ул. Первомайская, 42А
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
MEGAPOL
Lida, ул. Победы, 18
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 16:00
MEGAPOLIS
Orsha, ул. Мира, 68
пн-пт 08:15 - 19:00
сб 08:15 - 18:00
вс 08:15 - 17:00
MEGOPOL
Dnipro, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 68
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 09:00 - 17:00
MENDING-TREID
Zhodino, пр. Ленина, 15Б
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 15:00
METER
Иркутск, ул. Трактовая, 18Б
пн-вс 09:00 - 20:00
METR
Rechiza, ул. Молодежная, 7
пн-вс 08:00 - 20:00
METR
Svetlogorsk, ул. Калинина, 6
пн-вс 08:00 - 20:00
METR
Smorgon', пер. Комсомольский, 4
пн-сб 08:00 - 20:00
вс 08:00 - 18:00
MINIMAKS
Lubny, ul. Fabrichnaya, 7
пн-пт 08:00 - 17:00
сб 08:00 - 16:00
вс 09:00 - 14:00
MINIMAL
Begoml', ул. Юхновца, 40
пн-вс 09:00 - 19:00
MIR LINOLEUMA
Bobrujsk, ул. Дзержинского, 22
пн-вс 09:00 - 18:00
MOZYR'STROJMATERIALY
Mozyr', ул. Иваненко, 10
пн-сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 09:00 - 17:00
NADEZHDA
Orsha, ул. Молокова, 37
пн-пт 09:15 - 19:00
сб 09:15 - 18:00
вс 09:15 - 17:00
NOVA PIDLOGA
Cherkasy, ul. Sumgaitskaya, 37
пн-вс 08:30 - 20:00
NOVA PIDLOGA
Krivij Rіg, ul. Otto Brazovskogo, 85/3
пн-пт 09:00 - 17:00
сб 09:00 - 15:00
вс -
NOVOSTROJKA
Mozyr', ул. Интернациональная, 113
пн-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 18:00
NOVYJ DOM PLUS
Vitebsk, ул. Бровки, 22
пн-пт 08:30 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
вс 10:00 - 15:00
OBOI, LAMINAT
Lida, ул. Комсомольская, 2Б
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 16:00
OLIMP
Smorgon', ул. Якуба Коласа, 46
пн-пт 09:00 - 19:00
сб 09:00 - 17:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
OLIMP
Dzerzhinsk, ул. Фурманова, 7А
пн 10:00 - 19:00
вт -
ср-пт 10:00 - 19:00
сб-вс 10:00 - 17:00
OMA
Brest, шоссе Варшавское, 1А
пн-вс 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Ivacevichi, ул. Ленина, 2
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
OMA
Vitebsk, ул. Ленинградская, 134А
пн-пт 08:00 - 20:00
сб-вс 08:00 - 19:00
OMA
Cherven', ул. Ленинская, 38
пн-сб 08:30 - 19:30
вс 08:30 - 15:00
OMA
Minsk, ул. Ванеева, 38
пн-вс 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, ул. Н. Орды, 6
пн-вс 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, ул. Каменногорская, 118
пн-вс 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, пер. Промышленный, 12Б
пн-сб 08:00 - 20:30
вс 08:00 - 19:00
OMA
Bobryjsk, ул. Бахарова, 307А
пн-сб 08:30 - 20:30
вс 08:30 - 20:00
PALAS
Brest, ул. Кирова, 50
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Vitebsk, пр. Строителей, 11
пн-пт 09:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Vitebsk, ул. Замковая, 4
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Gomel', ул. Советская , 97/2
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Mogiliov, ул. Строителей, 33
пн-пт 09:00 - 21:00
сб 09:00 - 19:00
вс 09:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Pavlograd, ul. Sobornaya, 91
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
PANORAMA
Kherson, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 46
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб-вс 09:00 - 17:00
PARKET PERVYJ
Mogiliov, ул. Габровская,12
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб 10:00 - 19:00
вс 10:00 - 18:00
PIRAMIDA
Liahovichi, ул. Комсомольская, 15
пн-вс 08:00 - 19:00
PLYATS - VELYKYY BUDIVELNYY MAHAZYN
Drogobych, ul. Gaydamatska, 7/1
пн-пт 09:00 - 18:00
сб 09:00 - 16:00
вс -
POLMART
Санкт-Петербург, пр. Просвещения, 99
пн-пт 10:00 - 20:00
сб-вс 11:00 - 20:00
POLO
Kremenchug, ul. Respublekanskaya, 114
пн-сб 09:00 - 18:00
вс 09:00 - 15:00
POZITIV
Borisov, ул. Демина, 39Г
пн-пт 08:00 - 20:00
сб-вс 08:00 - 17:00
PRAKTIK
Polozk, ул. Зыгина, 40