En
Your region:

Moskovskaya Oblast'

No  /  Yes
Floor coverings for home and office

Shops

Select a category
1000 MELOCHEJ
Alushta, pgt. Pushkino, ul. Sudakskaya, 1
mo-sa 08:00 - 18:00
su -
1000 MELOCHEJ
Vereshchagino, ul. Sovetskaya, 65
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
12 MESYACEV
Almaty, pr. Rajymbeka, 516
mo-su 09:00 - 22:00
12 MESYACEV
Nur-Sultan, shosse Alash, 20A
mo-fr 10:00 - 22:00
sa-su 10:00 - 19:30
2000 MELOCHEJ
Leninsk-kuzneckij, ul. Ordzhonikidze, 9
mo-su 09:00 - 20:00
33 M2
Vladimir, ul. Kuybysheva, 26ZH
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
33 Kvadrata
Verhnyaya Pyshma, ul. Mashinostroiteley, 13
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 19:00
33 KVADRATNYH METRA
Ekaterinburg, ul. Furmanova, 124
mo-su 10:00 - 19:00
AKVILON
Pruzhany, ul. Makarenko, 21
mo-fr 08:30 - 18:00
sa-su 09:00 - 15:00
AL'IANSSTROY-M
Rechiza, ul. Lenina, 232
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
ALEKSANN
Zhodino, ul. Rokossovskogo, 16/1
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 10:00 - 18:00
su 10:00 - 15:00
ALIASKA
Grodno, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2A
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
ARBAT
Berdiansk, ul. Zemskaya, 4
mo-fr 08:00 - 15:30
sa-su 09:00 - 14:00
ASIMPEKS
Vitebsk, ul. Pravdy, 37B
mo-fr 09:00 - 16:30
sa-su -
AVAP
Chernivtsi, ul. Chotynska, 41G
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
BAUST
Samara, ul. Novo-Vokzalnaya, 2A
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
BILD
Soligorsk, ul. Oktiabr'skaia, 92/2
mo-su 09:00 - 21:00
BILD
Pinsk, ul. Brestskaia, 140А
mo-su 09:00 - 21:00
BUD MAG
Bila Tserkva, ul. Kyivska, 74
mo-sa 08:30 - 17:30
su 08:30 - 15:00
BUDAYNIK
Osipovichi, ul. Internazional'naia, 42
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Ivano - Frankivsk, ul. Kobulianskoi, 56
mo-sa 08:30 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Stryi, ul. Lesyi Ukrainky, 23
mo-sa 08:30 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 17:00
BUDIIVELNYY SUPERMARKET ARS
Lviv, ul. Bogdana Chmelnytskogo, 230
mo-sa 08:30 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 17:00
BUDMAG
Pervomaisk, ul. Sidora Belogo, 26
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:00
sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 08:00 - 15:00
BUDMARKET
Chernigiv, ul. Ivana Mazepy, 48
mo-fr 08:30 - 19:00
sa-su 08:30 - 17:00
BUDMAYDAN
Kropyvnytskyi, ul. Shoseynaya, 3
mo-sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 16:00
BUM
Kobrin, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 68Е
mo-sa 08:00 - 20:00
su 08:00 - 17:00
CETLIK
Osipovichi, ul. Sumchenko, 34
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su -
CETLIK
Osipovichi, ul. Sumchenko, 73A
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su -
CHARODEY
Novopolozk, ul. Druzhby, 10
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 10:00 - 16:00
DÉCOR DOMA
Zhodino, ul. Suhogriadskaia, 3
mo-su 09:00 - 18:00
DEKOR
Severodonetsk, pr. Centralnyi, 71
mo-sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
DOM TORGOVLI
Polozk, ul. Gogolia, 16
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00
sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
DOMOLUKS PLUS
Rechiza, ul. Vostochnaia, 5
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
DOMOSTROJ
Kalinkovichi, ul. Kniazeva, 4
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 10:00 - 16:00
DOMOSTROJ
Pinsk, ul. Kalinovskogo,4
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
DOMOVOY
Ostrovez, ul. Volodarskogo, 24
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:00
sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 08:00 - 15:00
DOORS & FLOORS
Nur-Sultan, pr. Uly Dala, 6/1, NP-11
mo-su 10:00 - 20:00
E-DOM
Brest, ul. Moskovskaia, 247
mo-fr 10:00 - 21:00
sa-su 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Novopolozk, proezd Izmeritel'skij, 2
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Zhlobin, ul. Pervomajskaia, 47
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Lida, ul. Sovetskaia, 32
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Gurskogo, 41
mo-fr 10:00 - 21:00
sa-su 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Turovskogo, 18
mo-fr 10:00 - 21:00
sa-su 10:00 - 19:00
E-DOM
Minsk, ul. Timoshenko, 8
mo-fr 10:00 - 21:00
sa-su 10:00 - 19:00
ECONOMSTROJ
Sluzk, ul. Hmel'nickogo, 47G
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
ECONOMSTROY
Sluzk, ul. B.Hmel'nizkogo, 47G
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
EKVATOR
Melitopol, ul. Interkulturnaya, 20
mo-fr 08:00 - 17:00
sa 08:00 - 16:30
su 08:00 - 13:00
EVROLUX
Vitebsk, pr. Moskovsky, 45B
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
EVROPOL
Gorishni plavni, ul. Molodezhnaya, 21 / 6
mo-sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
EVROSTIL'
Lida, ul. Sovetskaia, 32A
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su -
FAVORIT
Orsha, ul. Sovetskaja, 3
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
FEERIYA SVITLA
Krivij Rіg, pr. 200-letiya Krivomu Rogu, 3
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
GALAS
Berioza, ul. Sovetskaia, 56
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
GALAS
Pruzhany, ul. Promyshlennaia, 4
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
GALAS
Ivanovo, ul. K. Marksa, 117
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
GALAS
Drogichin, ul. Meliorativnaia, 21
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
GEMMA
Grodno, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2G
mo-su 08:00 - 20:00
GENERAL KZ
Nur-Sultan, ul. Kenesary, 69, VP-1
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 14:00
su -
GREEN HAUSE
Samara, ul. Krasnoarmeyskaya, 1
mo-su 08:30 - 20:00
HATA LAMINATA
Baranovichi, ul. Lenina, 53
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
HATA LAMINATA
Rechiza, ul. Frunze, 56
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
HOZIAIN
Zhlobin, ul. Kozlova, 50
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
IDEAL
Shymkent, ul. Rashidova, 8
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
IKSKVADRAT
Gomel', ul. Mezhdugorodnaya, 7
mo-fr 07:30 - 20:00
sa 08:00 - 20:00
su 08:00 - 19:00
IMMI
Molodechno, ul. Yanki Kupaly, 74A
mo-su 08:00 - 20:00
INTER-POL
Novokuzneck, ul. Sverdlova, 4
mo-sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 12:00 - 16:00
INTERBUD
Kramatorsk, ul. Oleksi Tihogo, 10
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 10:00 - 16:00
IP BAN'KOVSKY
Mogiliov, ul. Ostrovskogo, 13A (pav. 8)
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
IP KIRSHIN
Mogiliov, ul. Chajkovskogo, 9
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
IP TITOV
Mogiliov, ul. Ostrovskogo, 13A (pav.13)
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
KAROLINA
Zhlobin, mkr. 1, 1А
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
KD FLOOR
Vladimir, ul. Kuybysheva, 66
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su 10:00 - 16:00
KLONDAIC
Kramatorsk, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 70
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
KOMFORT
Lida, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 2B
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
KONTRASTTORG
Polozk, proezd Oktiabrsky, 4
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
KOVROVYY RAY/KP TRI BOGATIRYA
Odessa, ul. Balkovskaya, 143A
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
KUM
Vinnytsa, ul. Nekrasova, 65
mo-sa 09:00 - 16:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
KVADRATNYJ METR
Baranovichi, ul. Chernyshevskogo, 94/1
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
LAMBUD
Grodno, ul. Kosmonavtov, 2B
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa 10:00 - 16:00
su 10:00 - 15:00
LAMINART
Svetlogorsk, ul. Aaviacionnaia, 2B
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
LAMINART
Svetlogorsk, ul. Batova, 1
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
LAMINAT
Molodechno, ul. Velikij gostinec, 143B
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 16:00
LAMINAT
Stolbzy, ul. Magistral'naia, 23
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:30
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 16:00
LASTOCHKA
Smorgon', ul. Gagarina, 47/2
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
LEBEDEV
Lepel', ul. Chujkova, 50A
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:00
sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 08:00 - 15:00
LICO+
Barnaul, pr. Kosmonavtov, 6G
mo-su 10:00 - 20:00
LINOLEUM
Pinsk, ul. Rokossovskogo, 23A
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
LINOLEUM
Bobrujsk, ul. Gogolia, 173
mo-sa 09:30 - 18:00
su 09:30 - 18:30
LIST
Smorgon', ul. Komsomol'skaia, 11
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00, obed 14:00 - 15:00
sa-su 09:00 - 15:00
LUXSTROY
Novogrudok, ul. Volcheckogo, 72
mo-fr 08:00 - 19:00
sa 08:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
MAKSIDOM
Borisov, ul. Gagarina, 58
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 18:00
MASTER
Berioza, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 1B
mo-fr 08:30 - 19:00
sa-su 08:30 - 17:30
MASTER
Ivacevichi, ul. Pochtovaia, 9
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
MASTER
Lepel', ul. Danukalova, 15
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:00
sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 08:00 - 15:00
MASTER
Osipovichi, ul. Jubilejnaia, 43A/1
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
MASTEROK
Mozyr', ul. Prityckogo, 40A
mo-sa 09:00 - 20:00
su 09:00 - 18:00
MATERIK
Brest, ul. 28 Iulia, 30
mo-su 09:00 - 21:00
MATERIK
Grodno, ul. Belusha, 56
mo-su 09:00 - 21:00
MATERIK
Minsk, ul. Prityckogo, 101
mo-su 09:00 - 22:00
MEBEL-KOMFORT
Zhlobin, ul. Pervomajskaia, 42A
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
MEGAPOL
Lida, ul. Pobedy, 18
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
MEGAPOLIS
Orsha, ul. Mira, 68
mo-fr 08:15 - 19:00
sa 08:15 - 18:00
su 08:15 - 17:00
MEGOPOL
Dnipro, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 68
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
MENDING-TREID
Zhodino, pr. Lenina, 15B
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su 10:00 - 15:00
METER
Irkutsk, ul. Traktovaya, 18B
mo-su 09:00 - 20:00
METR
Rechiza, ul. Molodiozhnaia, 7
mo-su 08:00 - 20:00
METR
Svetlogorsk, ul. Kalinina, 6
mo-su 08:00 - 20:00
METR
Smorgon', per. Komosomol'sky, 4
mo-sa 08:00 - 20:00
su 08:00 - 18:00
MINIMAKS
Lubny, ul. Fabrichnaya, 7
mo-fr 08:00 - 17:00
sa 08:00 - 16:00
su 09:00 - 14:00
MOZYR'STROJMATERIALY
Mozyr', ul. Ivanenko, 10
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
NADEZHDA
Orsha, ul. Molokova, 37
mo-fr 09:15 - 19:00
sa 09:15 - 18:00
su 09:15 - 17:00
NOVA PIDLOGA
Cherkasy, ul. Sumgaitskaya, 37
mo-su 08:30 - 20:00
NOVA PIDLOGA
Krivij Rіg, ul. Otto Brazovskogo, 85/3
mo-fr 09:00 - 17:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
NOVOSTROJKA
Mozyr', ul. Internazional'naja, 113
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 18:00
NOVYJ DOM PLUS
Vitebsk, ul. Brovki, 22
mo-fr 08:30 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 16:00
su 10:00 - 15:00
OBOI, LAMINAT
Lida, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 2B
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
OLIMP
Smorgon', ul. Yakuba Kolasa, 4B
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
OLIMP
Dzerzhinsk, ul. Furmanova, 7A
mo 10:00 - 19:00
tu -
we-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
OMA
Brest, shosse Varshavskoe, 1A
mo-su 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Ivacevichi, ul. Lenina, 2
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
OMA
Vitebsk, ul. Leningradskaia, 134A
mo-fr 08:00 - 20:00
sa-su 08:00 - 19:00
OMA
Minsk, ul. Vaneeva, 38
mo-su 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, ul. N. Ordy, 6
mo-su 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, ul. Kamennogorskaia, 118
mo-su 08:00 - 22:00
OMA
Minsk, per. Promyslennyj, 12B
mo-sa 08:00 - 20:30
su 08:00 - 19:00
OMA
Cherven', ul. Leninskaia, 38
mo-sa 08:30 - 19:30
su 08:30 - 15:00
OMA
Bobryjsk, ul. Bakharova, 307A
mo-sa 08:30 - 20:30
su 08:30 - 20:00
PALAS
Brest, ul. Kirova, 50
mo-fr 10:00 - 20:00
sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Vitebsk, pr. Stroitelej, 11
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00
sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Vitebsk, ul. Zamkovaia, 4
mo-fr 10:00 - 20:00
sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Gomel', ul. Sovetskaya, 97/2
mo-fr 10:00 - 20:00
sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Mogiliov, ul. Stroitelej, 33
mo-fr 09:00 - 21:00
sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 18:00
PALAS
Pavlograd, ul. Sobornaya, 91
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
PANORAMA
Kherson, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 46
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
PARKET PERVYJ
Mogiliov, ul. Gabrovskaia, 12
mo-fr 10:00 - 20:00
sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
PIRAMIDA
Liahovichi, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 15
mo-su 08:00 - 19:00
PLYATS - VELYKYY BUDIVELNYY MAHAZYN
Drogobych, ul. Gaydamatska, 7 / 1
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 16:00
su -
POLMART
Sankt-Petersburg, pr. Prosvesheniya, 99
mo-fr 10:00 - 20:00
sa-su 11:00 - 20:00
POLO
Kremenchug, ul. Respublekanskaya, 114
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
POZITIV
Borisov, ul. Diomina, 39G
mo-fr 08:00 - 20:00
sa-su 08:00 - 17:00
PRAKTIK
Polozk, ul. Zygina, 40
mo-fr 08:30 - 19:00
sa-su 08:30 - 17:00
PRAKTIK
Borisov, ul. Diomina, 39
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00
sa-su 09:00 - 18:00
PRAKTIK
Bobrujsk, ul. Gogolia, 170A
mo-fr 08:00 - 21:00
sa-su 08:00 - 20:00
PROKOM
Kramatorsk, ul. Akademichnay, 27
mo-sa 08:30 - 18:00
su 08:30 - 16:00
PROSPECTSERVICE
Novopolozk, ul. Molodiozhnaia, 89
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
RADUZHNYJ
Pinsk, ul. Kosmonavtov, 12
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
REMTEHNIKA
Ekiman', ul. Centralnaia, 63
mo-fr 09:00 - 18.30
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
RUDI
Kamianske, pr. Anoshkina, 24B
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
RUDI
Kamianske, ul. Shirokaya, 2
mo-sa 08:00 - 18:00
su 08:00 - 16:00
RULLON
Dnipro, ul. Berezinskaya, 27A
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 18:00
RULLON
Dnipro, ul. Bolshay Dievskay, 46
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 18:00
SAHARA
Korosten, ul. Geroyiv Chornobylia, 5
mo-su 09:00 - 18:00
SATI
Gomel', ul. Efremova, 14
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
SHERWOOD / TOV ALKOR - VIN
Vinnytsa, ul. Vasylya Poruka, 28
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su -
SHERWOOD/TOV ALKOR-VIN
Vinnytsa, ul. Vasylya Poryka, 28
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su -
SOLIDHOME
Gomel', ul. Il'icha, 270B
mo-sa 09:00 - 20:00
su 10:00 - 18:00
SPARK
Molodechno, ul. Libavo-Romenskaia, 50
mo-fr 08:00 - 19:00
sa 08:00 - 16:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
SPETZ
Feodosiya, Kerchenskoe shosse, 21A
mo-su 08:00 - 19:00
STAMBUL
Konotop, pr. Krasnoy Kaliny, 10
mo-fr 09:00 - 17:00
sa-su 09:00 - 15:00
STANDART
Ivacevichi, ul. Lenina, 12
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su 10:00 - 14:00
STARE MISTO
Chervonograd, ul. Bogdana Chmelnytskogo, 75
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
STARE MISTO
Chervonograd, ul. Bogdana Chmelnytskogo, 9
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
START
Svetlogorsk, mkr. Oktiabr'skij, 54
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 10:00 - 15:00
STILNYJ DOM
Lida, ul. 8 Marta, 12
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 16:00
STORY-DÉCOR
Osipovichi, ul. 60 let Oktiabria, 23
mo-fr 10:00 - 18:00
sa-su 10:00 - 15:00
STROITEL'
Zhlobin, bulvar Metallurgov, 9
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
STROITEL'
Ostrovez, ul. Markova, 19
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00, obed 14:00 - 15:00
sa-su 10:00 - 15:00
STROJDOM
Berioza, ul. Lenina, 153
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
STROJKA
Gomel', ul. Feduninskogo, 19A
mo-su 08:30 - 19:30
STROJKA
Krichev, ul. Komsomol'skaia, 85
mo-su 08:00 - 18:00
STROJMATERIALY
Berioza, ul. Ol'shevskogo, 1
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:00
sa-su 08:00 - 16:00
STROJMATERIALY
Kalinkovichi, ul. 50 let Oktiabria, 57
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 10:00 - 16:00
STROJMIR
Svetlogorsk, mkr. Pervomajskij, 39
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
STROJSIA
Grodno, ul. Kurchatova, 1B
mo-fr 08:00 - 20:00
sa 08:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 18:00
STROTDOMGRUP
Pruzhany, ul. Zavodskaia, 17
mo-fr 09:00 - 17:00
sa-su -
STROYARSENAL
Sluzk, ul. 14 Partizan, 105
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 16:00
STROYARSENAL
Sluzk, ul. Lenina, 228
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
STROYCITY
Lida, pr. Pobedy, 172
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 16:00
su -
STROYKA
Baranovichi, ul. 50 let BSSR, 90
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 17:00
STROYMARKET
Lepel', ul. Partizanskaya, 19
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:30
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
STROYMARKET
Grodno, ul. Puchkova, 47
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 18:00
su 09:00 - 16:00
STROYMARKET
Novogrudok, ul. Sovetskaia, 67
mo-fr 08:00 - 20:00
sa-su 08:00 - 18:00
STROYMARKET
Ostrovez, ul. Leninskaya, 46
mo -
tu-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 15:00
STROYMARKET
Sluzk, ul. 14 Partizan, 15
mo-su 09:00 - 21:00
STROYMARKET
Soligorsk, ul. Zaslonova, 59
mo-su 08:30 - 20:30
STROYMARKET
Mogiliov, ul. Chajkovskogo, 8
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
STROYMATERIALY
Baranovichi, ul. Bazisnaia, 11
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 10:00 - 16:00
su 10:00 - 15:00
STROYMATERIALY
Dokshizy, ul. Pionerskaya, 27
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:00
sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 08:00 - 15:00
STROYMATERIALY
Grodno, ul. Solomovoj, 52
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa 10:00 - 18:00
su 10:00 - 16:00
STROYMATERIALY U PETKEVICHA
Stolbzy, ul. Gor'kogo, 38
mo-fr 08:00 - 19:00
sa 08:00 - 18:00
su 08:00 - 16:00
STROYMIR
Novopolozk, ul. Molodiozhnaia, 22
mo-su 08:00 - 20:00
STROYOLIMP
Vitebsk, ul. Pravdy, 63A
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00
sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 18:00
STROYPINSK
Pinsk, ul. Rokossovskogo, 4B
mo-fr 08:00 - 20:00
sa-su 08:00 - 18:00
STROYPLUS
Minsk, ul. Lobanka, 14
mo-sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 11:00 - 17:00
STROYPRODUCT
Molodechno, ul. Libavo-Romenskaia, 46
mo-fr 08:00 - 19:00
sa 08:00 - 18:00
su 08:00 - 17:00
STROYREGION
Vileyka, ul. Krasina, 29
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa-su 09:00 - 15:00
STROYSAM
Kobrin, ul. Pervomajskaia, 28
mo-fr 08:30 - 18:00
sa 08:30 - 17:00
su 08:30 - 15:00
SVIT POKRYTTYA
Vinnytsa, ul. Bratslavska, 115
mo -
tu-su 09:00 - 17:00
TAYSON COMPANY
Kyiv, ul. Kilceva, 110
mo-su 10:00 - 20:00
TAYSON COMPANY
Lviv, ul. Knyagyni Olgy, 95
mo-sa 10:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 15:00
TAYSON COMPANY
Odessa, pl. Tolbuhina, 135
mo-su 10:00 - 20:00
TAYSON COMPANY
Odessa, ul. Ak.Villyamsa, 1B
mo-su 10:00 - 20:00
TC ZHODINSKIJ
Zhodino, pr. Lenina, 20
mo-sa 09:00 - 20:00
su 09:00 - 19:00
TOURIST
Polozk, pr. F.Skoriny, 23
mo-fr 08:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 16:00
TRENDFLOOR
Samara, ul. Eroshevsky, 31
mo-su 10:00 - 20:00
TRIO
Minsk, pr. Pobediteley, 129
mo-fr 10:00 - 20:00
sa 10:00 - 18:00
su 11:00 - 17:00
TRIO
Minsk, ul. Bogdanovicha, 138
mo-fr 10:00 - 20:00
sa 10:00 - 18:00
su -
TVOYA KIMNATA
Sumy, ul. Gerasima Kondrateva, 106
mo-fr 09:00 - 18:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
UMELEZ
Dokshizy, ul. Pionerskaya, 17
mo-fr 08:00 - 18:00
sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 08:00 - 15:00
UNIVERMAG SLUZK
Sluzk, ul. Lenina, 130
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00
sa-su 09:00 - 18:00
USAD'BA
Zhlobin, ul. Shossejnaia, 153
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
VESNA
Gorki, ul. Lenina, 26
mo-fr 09:00 - 20:00
sa-su 09:00 - 18:00
VIKO
Krivij Rіg, ul. Televizionaya, 10
mo-fr 09:30 - 17:00
sa 09:00 - 14:30
su -
VINISIN
Kharkiv, pr. Moskowskiy, 232
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 09:00 - 15:00
VISTA
Sumy, ul. Yaroslava Mudrogo, 9
mo-fr 08:00 - 19:00
sa 08:00 - 17:00
su 08:00 - 16:00
VOPROS REMONTA
Vitebsk, pr. Pobedy, 15
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 17:00
VSE DLIA PIDLOGY
Uzhhorod, ul. Rynkova, 3
mo -
tu-su 09:00 - 16:00
VSE DLYA VASHOGO DOMU
Dolyna, ul. Torgova, 1
mo-fr 09:00 - 17:00
sa 09:00 - 15:00
su -
VSESVIT POKRYTTYA
Lutsk, ul. Lypynskogo, 7
mo -
tu-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 18:00
VSESVIT POKRYTTYA
Lutsk, Varshavskyy Market, boxing 1854
mo -
tu-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 18:00
YARKIJ
Minsk, ul. Bol'shoe Stiklevo, 126
mo-su 10:00 - 21:00
YUTNIJ DOM
Kalinkovichi, ul. Engel'sa, 11A
mo -
tu-su 09:00 - 19:00
YUTNIJ DOM
Molodechno, ul. Volynza, 12/1
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 16:00
YUTNIJ DOM
Soligorsk, pr. Mira, 32B
mo-fr 10:00 - 19:00
sa-su 10:00 - 16:00
ZAPADSTROY
Mar'ina Gorka, ul. Chapaeva, 3
mo-su 08:00 - 20:00
ZHEKOSTROY
Dzerzhinsk, ul. 11 Iulia, 3A
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa-su 09:00 - 17:00
ZVIK
Baranovichi, ul. Tel'mana, 106
mo-fr 09:00 - 19:00
sa 09:00 - 17:00
su 09:00 - 16:00
ZVIK
Baranovichi, ul. Hlebnaia, 5
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
AVANGARD
Abakan, ul. Pushkina, 221
mo-su 09:00 - 18:30
AVANGARD
Abakan, ul. Torgovaya, 5A
mo-su 09:00 - 18:00
AVANGARD
CHernogorsk, ul. Linejnaya, 249
mo-su 09:00 - 18:30
AGAT
Atyrau, trassa Atyrau - Dossor, 34A
mo-su 10:00 - 19:00
AGAT
Baku, ul. Chingiz Mustafaev, 10
mo-sa 09:00 - 18:00
su -
AGORA
Ekaterinburg, ul. Bahchivandzhi, 2, A2 i S2
mo-su 09:00 - 19:00
AGORA
Perm', ul. 1-ya Krasnoarmejskaya, 6
mo-sa 10:00 - 21:00
su 10:00 - 20:00
AGORA
Perm', ul. Geroev Hasana, 56
mo-sa 10:00 - 21:00
su 10:00 - 20:00
AGORA
Perm', ul. Las'vinskaya, 37
mo-sa 10:00 - 20:00
su 10:00 - 19:00
AGORA
CHelyabinsk, ul. Sverdlovskij trakt, 5 k.9
mo-su 09:00 - 20:00
AGORA
Tyumen', ul. Mel'nikajte, 116
mo-sa 09:00 - 20:00
su 10:00 - 19:00
AGORA
Tyumen', ul. Energetikov, 55
mo-sa 09:00 - 19:00
su 10:00 - 19:00
AGRARNIK
Blagoveshchensk, ul. Trudovaya, 165A
mo-su 08:00 - 18:00
AGROSNAB
Berezniki, pr. Sovetskij, 2
mo-sa 09:00 - 20:00
su 09:00 - 19: